Nederlands English

Erelijst

Winnaars Arjaan de Schipper Trofee

2017

Christopher Lawless(GB)

Jasper Philipsen(B)

Jeremy Lecrocq(F)

2016

Amund Grondahl

Markus Hoelgaard

Tobias Foss

2015

Sören K. Andersen

Mads Pedersen

Michael Svdengaard

2014

Thomas Boudat (F)

Mads Würtz Schmidt (D)

Marc Sarreau (F)

2013

Yoeri Havik (N)

Mark Dzamastagic (S)

Kirill Yatsevich (R)

2012

MaximeDaniel (F)

Eduardo Sepulveda (A)

Kenneth van Bilzen (B)

2011

Luke Rowe (GB)

Robin Stenuit (B)

Yoecef Reguigui (Mixed)

2010

Arman Kamyshev (K)

Pim Ligthart (N)

Blaz Jarc (S)

2009

Luke Rowe (GB)

Vojtech Hacecky (Mixed)

Jon Degenkolb (D)

2008

Jacopo Guarnieri (I)

John Degenkolb (D)

Pierpaolo de Negri ()I)

2007

Ismael Kip (N)

Arno v.d. Zwet (N)

Mike Alloo (N)

2006

Klaas van Hage (N)

Joost van Leijen (N)

Stefan Huizinga (N)

2005

Jos Pronk (N)

T. Berkhout (N)

Rick Flens (N)

2004

Kenny van Hummel (N)

M. v.d. Pluijm (N)

Tom Veelers (N)

2003

Angelo van Melis (N)

Edwin Dunning (N)

Jaaron Poad (A)

2002

Fabian Cancellara (S)

Geert Omloop (B)

Hans Dekkers (N)

2001

Peep Mikli (E)

Edwin Dunning (N)

Martijn Lust (N)

2000

Wesely Vanspeybroek (B)

John den Braber (N)

Roger Hamond (GB)

1999

Mark ter Schure (N)

Daniël van Elven (N)

Johan Nymann (S)

1998

Gerben Löwik (N)

Coen Boerman (N)

Karsten Kroon (N)

1997

Ronald v.d. Tang (N)

Michel Zanoli (N)

Tommy Post (N)

1996

Pascal Appeldoorn (N)

Jeroen Lenting (N)

Tom Slippens (N)

 

Winnaars ereprijs Adrie de Winter

2015

Andre Looy

2014

Taco van der Hoorn

2013

Yoeri Havik

2012

Wouter Wippert

2011

Yoeri Havik

2010

Pim Ligthart

2009

Ronan van Zandbeek

2008

Coen Veremeltfoort

2007

Tim Dees

2006

Dirk van Dam

2005

Wilco Jonker

2004

Dennis Raadtgever

Winnaars Memorial Niek Rentmeester

2015

Mads Wurtz Schmidt, Denemarken

2014

Evgenii Shalunov, Rusland

2013

Brian van Goethem, Nederland

2012

Jan Polanc, Slovenië

2011

Armand Becis, Letland

2010

Arman Kamyshev, Kazachstan