Programme

Thursday 16 April 2015:
12.00 - 15.00:               Aqua Delta Hollidays at Bruinisse - reception country teams concerning logies 
15.00 - 16.45:               Aqua Delta Holidays Bruinisse - registration teams/distribuation material
17.00 - 17.30:               Aqua Delta Holidays Bruinisse - teamleaders meeting

link logies adress:

 Aqua Delta Hollidays, Hageweg 't Centrum 269, 4311 NS Bruinisse. 
 

Friday 17 April 2015:
08.00:                         Roompot Holidays Kamperland - Permanence with secretariat open
08.15:                         Distribuation material volunteers
08.30:                         Distribuation lucnhes
09.30:                         Welcoming drivers cars
10.00:                         Reception guests and sponsors
10.00:                         jury meeting
10.30:                         Presentation riders, sign presantation
11.00:                         Neutralised start stage 1, ride in line Roompot Hollidays Kamperland - Zierikzee
14.00:                         Finish stage 1, Nieuwe Haven Zierikzee
14.30:                         Roompot Hollidays Kamperland - distribution material (new) volunteers
15.15:                         Close track
15.30:                         Reception guests and sponsors
17.30:                         Start (duo) time trial Roompot Hollidays Kamperland
19.00:                         End (duo)_time trial Roompot Hollidays Kampereland

Saturday 18 April 2015:
08.30                           Check out teams Aqua Delta Hollidays Bruinisse
08.30:                           Permanence with secretariat open (Scalda Goes)
08.30:                           Distribution material volunteers
09.00:                           Distribution lunches
10.00:                           Reception guests and sponsors
10.30:                           Welcoming drivers cars
10.45:                           Optional jury meeting
11.00:                           Reception guests and sponsors town hall Goes
11.30:                           Presentation riders Grote Markt Goes
12.00:                           Start programme Oranjeweg Goes
12.00:                           Honoring first three teams (duo) time trial
12.30:                           Neutralised start Grote Markt Goes
15.45:                           First passage Oranjeweg Goes
16.10:                           Second passage Oranjeweg Goes
16.45:                           Finish ZLM Roompot tour Oranjeweg Goes
16.45:                           Honoring Oranjeweg Goes